Розклад занять

На 2023-2024 навчальний рік
ГуртокПонеділокВівторокСередаЧетверП'ятницяСуботаНеділя
Григор’єва Яна Володимирівна
16:30-18:00
к.229
18:10-20:25
к.229
16:30-18:45
акт.зала
18:45-21:00
акт.зала
16:30-18:00
к.229
18:00-20:15
к.229
15:00-16:30
театр. Студія
Макарчук Ірина Ігорівна
18:30-20:00
к.229
10:00-11:30
11:30-13:00
17:00-18:30
09:50-11:20
11:30-13:00
Ільченко Жанна Борисівна
16:30-18:45
акт.зала
18:45-21:00
акт.зала
16:30-17:30
к.229
18:00-20:15
к.229
11:30-12:30
к.229
12:30-14:00
к.229
14:30-16:00
к.229
Пашинін Андрій Сергійович
інд.
14:30-18:00
к. 227
18:00-20:15
к.227
20:15-21:00
к.227
19:15-21:00
к. 227
17:00-18:00
к. 227
18:00-20:15
к. 227
20:15-21:00
к.227
17:00-18:00
к. 227
18:00-20:15
к. 227
20:15-21:00
к.227
інд.
10:00-16:00
к.227
Польгун Ірина Дмитрівна
16:30-19:00
к.235
інд.
09:00-10:30
к.235
15:00-19:00
к.235
09:00-12:00
к.235
Лисак Марія Володимирівна
інд
09:45-10:30
к.232
14:00-15:10
к.232
15:20-16:50
к.232
17:00-18:30
к.232
інд.
10:15-11:00
к.232
14:00-15:10
к.232
15:20-16:50
к.232
17:00-18:30
к.232
11:30-13:00
к.232
13:05-14:35
к.232
Вонсовська Людмила Петрівна
16:00-17:30
акт.зала
17:30-19:45
к.111
19:45-20:30
к.111
16:00-17:30
к.111
17:30-19:45
к.111
19:45-20:30
к.111
16:00-17:30
к.111
17:30-19:45
к.111
19:45-20:30
к.111
10:30-12:00
к.111
13:30-15:00
к.111
15:00-18:45
акт.зала
Мацюк Олександр Максимович
11:15-12:15
к 302
17:05-18:35
к.302
11:15-12:15
к 302
17:05-18:35
к.302
Мацюк Аліна Андріївна
16:00-17:00
к.302
18:45-21:00
к.302
16:00-17:00
к.302
18:45-21:00
к.302
11:15-12:45
акт.зала
Мацюк Павло Олександрович
17:15-18:45
акт.зала
18:45-21:00
акт.зала
18:45-21:00
к.302
17:15-18:45
к.302
18:45-21:00
к.302
18:45-21:00
к.302
09:00-10:30
акт.зала
10:30-12:45
акт.зала
12:45-15:00
акт.зала
Гладкий Денис Михайлович
16:30-18:35
к.302
18:45-21:00
к.302
16:30-18:35
к.302
18:45-21:00
к.302
Гузовська Софія Янівна
16:15-17:15
к 302
17:15-18:45
к 302
16:15-17:15
к 302
17:15-18:45
к 302
Бойко Ольга Вікторівна
14:30-16:00
к.104
16:00-17:30
к.229
08:30-10:00
к.104
14:30-17:30
к.104
08:30-10:00
к.104
09:30-14:00
к.104
Кабанчук Артем Олександрович
08:00-09:30
к.229
09:30-11:00
к.229
15:00-16:30
к.104
16:30-18:00
к.104
к.104
18:00-19:10
17:30-18:30
к.104
08:00-09:30
к.229
09:30-11:00
к.229
15:00-16:30
к.104
16:30-18:00
к.104
18:00-19:10
к.104
17:00-18:00
к.104
08:00-15:30
акт.зала
Бойко Віктор Адольфович
18:00-20:15
к.104
17:45-20:00
акт.зала
18:00-20:15
к.104
13:25-15:30
акт.зала
Бойко Наталя Миколаївна
16:00-18:15
к.104
18:15-20:30
к.104
08:30-10:45
к.104
16:00-17:30
к.229
17:30-20:30
акт.зала
08:30-10:45
к.104
08:00-14:00
акт.зала
Гриценко Тетяна Олександрівна
09:45-10:30
к.228
14:45-15:30
к.228
16:15-19:15
к.228
15:30-19:15
к.228
10:30-11:15
к.228
11:30-12:15
к.228
14:45-19:15
к.228
Колесник Лариса Миколаївна
17:30-19:00
к.502
16:00-17:00
к.502
17:30-19:00
к.502
16:00-17:00
к.502
17:30-19:00
к.502
Мазур Михайло Михайлович
17:30-19:00
к 229
17:00-19:30
к.015
11:30-14:30
к.015