Розклад занять

На 2018-2019 навчальний рік
ГуртокПонеділокВівторокСередаЧетверП'ятницяСуботаНеділя
Іщук Алла Іванівна
08:00-08:45
08:45-10:15
15:45-17:15
08:00-08:45
08:45-10:15
15:45-17:15
08:00-08:45
08:45-10:15
15:45-17:15
08:00-08:45
08:45-10:15
15:45-17:15
07:30-09:00
09:00-09:45
10:00-11:30
11:30-13:00
07:30-09:00
09:00-09:45
10:00-11:30
11:30-13:00
Соколовська Інна В’ячеславівна
08:00-08:45
09:00-10:30
15:00-15:45
16:00-17:30
08:00-08:45
15:00-15:45
16:00-17:30
08:00-08:45
09:00-10:30
15:00-15:45
16:00-17:30
07:45-08:30
15:00-15:45
16:00-17:30
08:00-09:30
09:30-10:15
10:15-11:00
08:00-09:30
09:30-10:15
10:15-11:00
Сізов Юрій Володимирович
07:30-09:00
13:45-14:30
13:45-14:30
17:00-18:30
07:30-09:00
13:45-14:30
13:45-14:30
17:00-18:30
13:00-13:45
13:45-15:15
13:00-13:45
13:45-15:15
Коваль Сергій Григорович
15:00-15:45
16:00-17:30
17:30-19:00
07:30-09:00
15:00-15:45
16:00-16:45
17:30-19:00
15:00-15:45
16:00-17:30
17:30-19:00
07:30-09:00
15:00-15:45
16:00-16:45
17:30-19:00
07:00-08:30
08:30-10:00
10:00-10:45
07:00-08:30
08:30-10:00
10:00-10:45
11:45-12:30
Грушко Андрій Володимирович
14:00-15:30
15:30-16:15
18:30-20:00
09:30-11:00
14:00-15:30
15:30-16:15
18:00-19:30
14:00-15:30
15:30-16:15
18:30-20:00
09:30-11:00
14:00-15:30
15:30-16:15
18:00-19:30
10:45-11:30
11:30-13:00
10:45-11:30
11:30-13:00
Ломинога Юлія Олександрівна
08:45-10:15
10:15-11:45
13:30-15:00
17:45-19:15
13:30-15:00
17:45-19:15
08:45-10:15
10:15-11:45
13:30-15:00
17:45-19:15
13:30-15:00
17:45-19:15
Асадова Ольга Рафаїлівна
10:00-11:30
10:00-11:30
10:00-11:30
10:00-11:30
13:30-15:00
15:00-16:30
13:30-15:00
15:00-16:30
Биканов Сергій Романович
09:45-11:15
09:00-10:30
10:30-12:00
09:45-11:15
09:00-10:30
10:30-12:00
11:00-12:30
12:30-14:00
14:00-15:30
11:00-12:30
12:30-14:00
14:00-15:30
Грушко Володимир Васильович
10:45-12:15
12:15-13:45
13:45-15:15
10:45-12:15
12:15-13:45
13:45-15:15
Лисенко Володимир Миколайович
10:00-11:30
18:00-19:30
19:30-21:00
10:00-11:30
18:00-19:30
19:30-21:00
10:00-11:30
18:00-19:30
19:30-21:00
10:00-11:30
18:00-19:30
19:30-21:00
Франчук Анна Валерівна
09:00-10:30
15:00-16:30
15:00-16:30
09:00-10:30
15:00-16:30
15:00-16:30
09:00-10:30
15:00-16:30
09:00-10:30
Донець Петро Петрович
09:00-10:30
15:00-16:00
16:30-18:00
09:00-10:30
15:00-16:30
09:00-10:30
15:00-16:30
16:30-18:00
09:00-10:30
15:00-16:30
09:00-10:30
15:00-16:30
16:30-18:00
Кривовязюк Микола Митрофанович
10:00-11:30
14:00-15:30
15:30-17:00
10:00-11:30
14:00-15:30
15:30-17:00
14:00-15:30
15:30-17:00
10:00-11:30
Самолюк Олександр Сергійович
15:00-16:30
16:30-18:00
16:30-18:00
19:30-21:00
10:00-11:30
15:00-16:30
16:30-18:00
16:30-18:00
19:30-21:00
10:00-11:30
15:00-16:30
16:30-18:00
18:00-19:30
15:00-16:30
Вінніченко Євгеній Борисович
16:00-18:15
І група
08:00-10:15
ІІ група
16:00-17:30
ІІІ група
18:00-19:30
IV група
16:00-18:15
V група
08:00-10:15
ІІ група
16:00-17:30
ІІІ група
18:00-19:30
IV група
15:30-17:45
І група
18:00-20:15
V група